Feature
Optical Transmitter 1310nm

Optical Transmitter 1310nm

Availability: In stock

Sku:

Be the first to review this product

 

 

DESCRIPTION:

OPTICAL TRANSMITTER 1310 NM

1. High-performance DFB laser to provide high quality signal

2. RS232 or RJ 45 connector

3. SNMP system

4. VFD displays the correct working condition

5. Perfect trouble alarm system

6. Good stability, CSO and CTB.

 

Specifications:

 

Output(2-36mW)

Wavelength

T: Transmitter

Company code

Order also should provide:

1. Power supply: 220V AC 110V AC

2. Optical connector: FC/APC SC/APC

3. RF connector Metric Imperial

4. Laser request Xeston Ortel Others

custom contents goes here
Top